Saison 2008-2009 (en cours de préparation

1100 Seniors 1        
           
           
           
Saison 2007-2008
1100 Seniors 1        
1101 SELICKI Jean-Luc 1956.08.16 S1  
1102 CAMUS Christian 1976.10.27 S1 A.JUPILLE
1103 SONNENBERG Jérôme 1978.06.22 S1 GRIVEGNEE
1104 LESPAGNARD Pierre 1978.10.02 S1 LIERS
1105 DELREE Antoine 1979.08.27 S1 A.JUPILLE
1106 VAISER Stéphane 1982.06.02 S1 LIERS
1107 BERGH Benoît 1983.10.28 S1 A.JUPILLE
1108 MELEN Cédric 1985.04.24 S1  
1109 BEN BRAHIM Mehdi 1986.03.12 S1  
1200 Seniors 2        
1201 TROMP Marc 1963.06.13 S2  
1202 NOSSENT Jean-François 1975.02.21 S2  
1203 TILMAN Christophe 1979.07.12 S2  
1204 MATHY Grégory 1981.04.21 S2  
1205 BRAIVE Benoit 1983.02.02 S2  
1206 HENKIN Gérald 1983.06.08 S2  
1207 THONON Gilles 1986.11.19 S2 LIERS
1208 LANTIN Stéphane 1987.03.16 S2 FEXHE
1209 BRESART David 1987.05.17 S2  
1210 VOET Rémy 1988.03.24 S2 CP AWANS
1211 HODEIGE Yves 1988.12.18 S3-S2  
1212 MARTINEZ PEREZ Kevin 1989.02.24 S3-S2  
1213 NGUYEN Jonathan 1984.05.22 S2  
1214 ANTOINE Alain 1977.06.22 S2?  
1215 MAIRLOT Frantz 1978.02.21 BLESSE  
1300 Seniors 3        
1301 SANSEN Guillaume 1987.02.19 S3  
1302 HODEIGE Yves 1988.12.18 S3-S2  
1303 MARTINEZ PEREZ Kevin 1989.02.24 S3-S2  
1304 JABBARI Yassine 1988.04.02 S3  
1403 HALLEUX Thomas 1990.03.12 C1  
1406 FEZZANI Brian 1990.06.16 C1  
           
           
  STRUMAN Charles 1988.09.13 ARRET  
  PAQUOT François 1988.10.22 ARRET  
  STASSEN Romain 1988.12.21 ARRET  
1400 Cadets 1        
1401 CUTAIA Nicolas 1990.02.21 C1  
1402 DEMANCHE Yann 1990.02.22 C1  
1403 HALLEUX Thomas 1990.03.12 C1  
1404 AMORANITIS Alexandre 1990.03.17 C1  
1405 GEBOES Gilles 1990.05.21 C1  
1406 FEZZANI Brian 1990.06.16 C1  
1407 MOUKHAIBER Romain 1990.07.02 C1  
1408 TONNON Romain 1990.11.13 C1  
1409 BONASIA Julien 1991.04.18 C1  
1410 LOLLATO Nicolas 1991.12.10 C1 BC AWANS
1500 Cadets 2        
1501 DAGONNIER Paolo 1990.04.25 C2  
1502 FLAMEN Julien 1990.05.25 C2  
1503 M'BOTTO Yannick 1990.06.08 C2  
1504 PETERS Kevin 1990.10.15 C2  
1505 GOFFARD Benoit 1990.11.26 C2  
1506 ABERI-MOSKA Igor 1990.12.15 C2  
1507 PIROTTE Thomas 1991.03.29 C2  
1508 COLLARD Arnaud 1991.04.29 C2  
1509 MUIT Dany 1991.05.21 C2  
1510 HAVELANGE Sébastien 1991.07.04 C2  
1511 MARINO Michaël 1990.04.23 C2 RETOUR
1512 LAMY Axel 1990.01.19 C2 RETOUR
1600 Min. Elite        
1601 MARCHESE Carmelo 1992.05.22 ME  
1602 BOUKIDAR Ahmed 1992.05.31 ME  
1603 POISMANS René-Pascal 1992.06.05 MP  
1604 MABROUKI Mehdi 1993.01.31 ME  
1605 HALLEUX Maxime 1993.02.19 ME  
1606 DELRUELLE Antoine 1993.06.24 ME  
1607 GOOSSENS Calvin 1993.09.09 ME  
1608 HAVELANGE Olivier 1993.12.28 ME  
1609 DERISON Martin 1993.09.13 ME  
1806 WILKINS Jonathon 1994.10.19 PE-ME  
1808 TSHITEYA Jonathan 1994.12.20 PE-ME  
1700 Min. Prov.        
1701 LODEWYCKX Maxime 1992.01.21 MP  
1702 EVRARD Philippe 1992.05.11 MP  
1703 ANDRE Paul 1992.05.12 MP  
1704 de BECO Timon 1992.10.24 ME  
1705 ALLARD Florian 1992.08.28 MP  
1706 KOUSANTOS Alexandre 1992.09.21 MP  
1707 MULUMBA Serge 1992.12.28 MP  
1708 DAWIR Quentin 1993.02.14 MP  
1800 PUP Elite        
1801 LEMPEREUR Bastien 1994.01.02 PE  
1802 RAES Benjamin 1994.03.05 PE  
1803 BRIXHE Julien 1994.05.03 PE  
1804 DACOS François 1994.06.29 PE  
1805 MENGUAL GARCIA Mathieu 1994.07.26 PE  
1806 WILKINS Jonathon 1994.10.19 PE-ME  
1807 WALRAVENS Julien 1994.11.07 PE  
1808 TSHITEYA Jonathan 1994.12.20 PE-ME  
1809 CORREA Gabriel 1994.04.01 PE ALLEUR
1900 PUP Prov.        
1901 BASTIN Cyril 1994.07.26 PP  
1902 LELOIR François 1994.08.18 PP  
1903 VANHOVE Félix 1994.09.07 PP  
1904 DARDENNE Boris 1995.11.18 PP  
1905 CHAMBEAU Christophe 1995.09.15 PP MONTEGNEE
1906 JAREB Philippe 1995.09.15 PP LIERS
1907 JAREB Ivan 1995.09.15 PP LIERS
2000 Benjamins 1        
2001 PLUMIER Thomas 1996.01.06 B1  
2002 GARCET Brice 1996.04.18 B1  
2003 HODNICAK Ludovic 1996.06.27 B1  
2004 TOSSINGS Boris 1996.08.21 B1  
2005 WILDERIANE Jules 1997.02.21 B1  
2006 MOULIN Thomas 1997.04.28 B1  
2007 MASSART Tom 1997.05.15 B1  
2008 NIZET Merlin 1997.05.16 B1  
2009 DECORS Clément 1997.10.13 B1  
2010 DESONAI Martin 1997.10.13 B1  
2010 Benjamins 2        
2011 LESUISSE Martin 1997.10.30 B1  
2012 ROYER Thomas 1997.12.19 B1  
2101 BIONDOLILLO Elora 1996.03.10 B2  
2102 KIDANE Laura 1997.05.03 B2  
2103 DOPPEE Vanina 1997.05.25 B2  
2105 DUCHESNE Romain 1997.12.07 B2  
2200 Poussins 1        
2201 LHOEST Alexandre 1998.01.10 B1  
2202 ROBERT Jérôme 1998.06.23 P1  
2203 WLODARCZYK Simon 1999.05.13 P1  
2204 VANDENBEMPT Jérémie 1999.10.12 P1  
2205 RAPAILLE Antoine 1999.12.29 P1  
2206 BERARDIS François 1998.09.21 P1 LIERS
2207 COLLARD Romain 1998.09.01 P1 BELLEFLAMME
2208 COLLIN Bastien 1998.01.06 P1 BELLEFLAMME
2209 JAREB Roko 1998.03.05 P1 LIERS
2300 Poussins 2        
2301 MAKWAYA Sarah 1998.01.02 B2  
2302 SALMON Martin 1998.03.31 B2  
2303 PRINCEN Maxime 1998.06.07 B2  
2304 MATTHYS Romain 1998.07.10 B2  
2305 TABRUYN Sarah 1999.01.04 P2  
2306 BORLEE Charlotte 1999.02.16 P2  
2307 TOSSINGS Hugo 1999.05.28 P2  
2308 DELHOUGNE Nolan 1999.08.13 P2  
2309 DOPPEE Colas 1999.09.14 P2  
2310 LESUISSE Benjamin 1999.09.27 P2  
2311 NEUTJENS Pierre 1999.10.13 P2  
2400 P-Poussins         
2401 VAN LIEROP Théo 2000.02.22    
2402 LECLERCQ Gérôme 2000.06.01    
2403 ROSEN Julien 2000.06.18    
2404 DESIROTTE Arthur 2000.08.22    
2405 HARDENNE Louis 2000.08.29    
2406 VANDERHEYDE Samuel 2000.09.16    
2407 GOGEV Adrian 2000.10.06    
2408 ROWART François 2000.10.10    
2409 BOVY Julien 2000.11.18    
2410 MUHAMMAD Urshan 2000.11.29    
2411 BRUZZESE Fabrizio 2001.01.22    
2412 DUCHESNE Maxime 2001.02.11    
2413 SALMON Antoine 2001.03.27    
2414 VANDUYENBROECK Matthias 2001.05.03    
2415 MASSART Julien 2001.05.13    
2416 MARSULA Emilie 2001.05.27    
2417 ROOSENS Alexandre 2001.07.21    
2418 DEVILLE Noémie 2001.08.25    
2419 CHAMBEAU Olivier 2001.09.12    
2420 KEMPENEERS Jérémy 2001.10.01   MONTEGNEE
2500 Baby         
2501 CUPPENS Sam 2002.02.02    
2502 KEMPENERS Charles 2002.03.01    
2503 MARFO Eric 2002.03.31    
2504 ZOLA Malcom 2002.05.07    
2505 MEURICE Romain 2002.05.31    
2506 TAVERNIER Robin 2002.08.05    
2507 DEHARRE Mathieu 2002.08.27    
2508 BAH Alexandre 2003.02.23    
2509 DEVILLE Camille 2003.04.20    
2510 ANTOINE Alain 1977.06.22    
  TRANSFERTS        
  ORBAN Maurice 1970.09.18 JESYL  
  BRASSEUR Jean-François 1971,04,30 AUBEL  
  MOUBAYED Giad 1971.03.12 ANS ?  
  FOGUENNE Yves 1977.07.22 ARRET  
  TSHIUNZA Patrick 1977.11.11 ARRET  
  MALHERBE Marc 1981.11.19 CHENNE ?  
  SIMON Mananga 1985.02.02 ARRET  
  BODSON Michaël 1985.02.10 E.JUPILLE  
  LODOMEZ Grégory 1985.03.12 SFX ?  
  SONDEYKER Yannick 1985.03.23 JESYL  
  POL Ugo 1985.04.30 V.JUPILLE  
  RYCKEN Gil 1985.06.04 BELLEFLAMME  
  MOISE Benjamin 1985.07.03 ARRET  
  JOBE Jonas 1986.03.24 ARRET  
  DELMAL Rudy 1986.05.15 PEPINSTER  
  BILOCQ Ludovic 1986.07.20 V.JUPILLE  
  BALDASSO Jean-Christophe 1986.08.30 ARRET  
  BOSLY Adrien 1987.02.17 ARRET  
  PANNAYE Sébastien 1987.03.05 THEUX  
  GAVRAY Thomas 1987.06.13 ARRET  
  TIJER Jalal 1987.07.02 ARRET  
  HALLEUX Julien 1988.08.30 SERAING  
  STRUMAN Charles 1988.09.13 ARRET  
  PAQUOT François 1988.10.22 ARRET  
  STASSEN Romain 1988.12.21 ARRET  
  ES-SAHAB Yacine 1989.03.29 STANDARD  
  FRAITURE Alexandre 1989.05.02 USA  
  DELREZ Jordan 1989.12.25 HERVE  
  DUPREZ Fabian 1990.03.29 ARRET  
  LANGLOIS Xavier 1990.06.05 ARRET  
  MONFORT Joffrey 1990.11.29 SFX  
  POL Adrien 1991.01.23 BC LIEGE  
  DUCULOT Antoine 1991.04.17 ARRET  
  COLLOMBON Stéfan 1991.11.18 BC LIEGE  
  MENGUAL  Rémy 1993.06.05 STANDARD  
  GRECO Benoît 1993.12.30 STANDARD  
  DELRUELLE  Nathan 1995.06.06 WAREMME  
  HALLEUX Antoine 1996.04.20 GRIVEGNEE  
  de GROEVE Brice 1998.01.12 ARRET  
  GRAEVEN Nicolas 1998.03.07 P1 BELLEFLAMME
  AKAFOMO Grégory 1998.03.27 CHENEE  
  TAVERNIER Florien 1998.10.28 ARRET  
  FARES Nicolas 1998.11.30 ARRET  
           

 

         
         
         
 

Saison 2006-2007

         

présences

1100 Régionale 1    
  1100 CASAMENTO puis

GODBILLE JLuc

  Coach
  1101 SELICKI Jean-Luc 1956.08.16
  1102 ORBAN Maurice 1970.09.18
  1103 BRASSEUR Jean-François 1971,04,30
  1104 TILMAN Christophe 1979.07.12
  1105 MATHY Grégory 1981.04.21
  1106 BODSON Michaël 1985.02.10
  1107 MELEN Cédric 1985.04.24
  1108 POL Ugo 1985.04.30
  1109 BEN BRAHIM Mehdi 1986.03.12
  1110 DELMAL Rudy 1986.05.15
  1111 BILOCQ Ludovic 1986.07.20
         
  1200 2è prov. Sen.2    
  1200 DEKENS Christophe Coach
  1201 NOSSENT Jean-François 1975.02.21
  1202 FOGUENNE Yves 1977.07.22
  1203 TSHIUNZA Patrick 1977.11.11
  1204 LAMBOTTE Xavier 1978.01.08
  1205 MAIRLOT Frantz 1978.02.21
  1206 BRAIVE Benoit 1983.02.02
  1207 SONDEYKER Yannick 1985.03.23
  1208 RYCKEN Gil 1985.06.04
  1209 DELMAL Rudy 1986.05.15
  1210 BRESART David 1987.05.17
  1211 HALLEUX Julien 1988.08.30
  1212 BEN BRAHIM Mehdi 1986.03.12
         
  1300 2è prov. Sen.3    
  1300 DELREZ Paul

a démissionné

  Coach
  1301 TROMP Marc 1963.06.13
  1302 MALHERBE Marc 1981.11.19
  1303 SIMON Mananga 1985.02.02
  1304 MOISE Benjamin 1985.07.03
  1305 BILOCQ Ludovic 1986.07.20
  1306 BOSLY Adrien 1987.02.17
  1306 SANSEN Guillaume 1987.02.19
  1307 PANNAYE Sébastien 1987.03.05
  1308 GAVRAY Thomas 1987.06.13
  1309 TIJER Jalal 1987.07.02
  1310 DELREZ Jordan 1989.12.25
  1311 PAQUOT François 1988.10.22
  1312 HODEIGE Yves 1988.12.18
         
  1400 JUNIORS    86-87-88
  1400 FOGUENNE Yves Coach
  1401 VANDEN BROECK Arnaud 1988.04.28
  1402 STRUMAN Charles 1988.09.13
  1403 LANGLOIS Maxime 1988.10.13
  1404 PAQUOT François 1988.10.22
  1405 HODEIGE Yves 1988.12.18
  1406 STASSEN Romain 1988.12.21
         
  1500 CADETS 1   89-90 
  1500 HELMUS  Olivier Coach
  1501 CUTAIA Nicolas 1990.02.21
  1502 DEMANCHE Yann 1990.02.22
  1503 HALLEUX Thomas 1990.03.12
  1504 AMORANITIS Alexandre 1990.03.17
  1505 DUPREZ Fabian 1990.03.29
a abandonné 1506 MARINO Michaël 1990.04.23
  1507 M'BOTTO Yannick 1990.06.08
  1508 FEZZANI Brian 1990.06.16
  1509 MOUKHAIBER Romain 1990.07.02
  1510 TONNON Romain 1990.11.13
  1511 POL Adrien 1991.01.23
  1512 BONASIA Julien 1991.04.18
  1513 COLLOMBON Stéfan 1991.11.18
         
  1520 CADETS 2    89-90
  1520 MARTIN Roger Coach
a abandonné 1521 ES-SAHAB Yacine 1989.03.29
  1522 FRAITURE Alexandre 1989.05.02
n'a pas recommencé 1523 BUCCOLERI Damien 1989.07.21
  1524 DUPREZ Fabian 1990.03.29
  1525 DAGONNIER Paolo 1990.04.25
  1526 GEBOES Gilles 1990.05.21
  1527 FLAMEN Julien 1990.05.25
  1528 LANGLOIS Xavier 1990.06.05
  1529 PETERS Kevin 1990.10.15
  1530 GOFFARD Benoit 1990.11.26
  1531 MONFORT Joffrey 1990.11.29
  1532 ABERI-MOSKA Igor 1990.12.15
         
         
  1600 MINIMES Elite   91-92 
  1600 MARTIN Roger Coach
  1601 POL Adrien 1991.01.23
a abandonné 1602 MWALABA Damien 1991.01.24
  1603 DUCULOT Antoine 1991.04.17
  1604 BONASIA Julien 1991.04.18
  1605 HAVELANGE Sébastien 1991.07.04
  1606 COLLOMBON Stéfan 1991.11.18
  1607 MARCHESE Carmelo 1992.05.22
  1608 BOUKIDAR Ahmed 1992.05.31
  1609 MABROUKI Mehdi 1993.01.31
  1703 HALLEUX Maxime 1993.02.19
  1610 WILKINS Jonathon 1994.10.19
nouvel affilié

 1611

 PIROTTE Thomas  1991 
nouvel affilié

1612

COLLARD Arnaud 1991
  1620 MINIMES Prov.   91-92 
  1620 SIMON Mananga Coach
  1621 EVRARD Philippe 1992.05.11
  1622 ANDRE Paul 1992.05.12
  1623 POISMANS René-Pascal 1992.06.05
  1624 ALLARD Florian 1992.08.28
A abandonné 1625 PERINI Arthur 1992.08.30
  1626 de BECO Timon 1992.10.24
  1627 MULUMBA Serge 1992.12.28
Nouvel affilié  1628 LODEWYCKX  Maxime  1992 
  1628 MUIT Dany 1991
         
  1700 PUPILLES 1  Elite  
  1700 DONNAY Grégory Coach
  1701 MABROUKI Mehdi 1993.01.31
  1702 DAWIR Quentin 1993.02.14
  1703 HALLEUX Maxime 1993.02.19
A abandonné.... 1705 DELRUELLE Antoine 1993.06.24
A abandonné.... 1706 DEBRULLE Milan 1993.12.04
  1707 HAVELANGE Olivier 1993.12.28
  1708 GRECO Benoît 1993.12.30
  1709 WILKINS Jonathon 1994.10.19
  1710 TSHITEYA Jonathan 1994.12.20
 

 1711

GOOSSENS  Calvin  1993.09.09 
  1720 PUPILLES 2  Prov.  
  1720 STILLE